博士論文発表会

過去の記録 ~01/25次回の予定今後の予定 01/26~

開催情報 金曜日 14:15~15:30 数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 128号室

今後の予定

2020年01月30日(木)

9:15-10:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
関野 希望 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Existence problems of fibered links
(ファイバー絡み目の存在問題)

2020年01月30日(木)

10:45-12:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
浅尾 泰彦 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Magnitude homology and Vietoris-Rips homology of geodesic metric spaces
(測地的距離空間のマグニチュードホモロジー及びヴィートリス・リップスホモロジー)

2020年01月30日(木)

12:45-14:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
浅野 知紘 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Intersection and displacement energy of rational Lagrangian immersions via sheaf quantization
(層量子化による有理的ラグランジュはめ込みの交叉と分離エネルギーの研究)

2020年01月30日(木)

14:15-15:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
谷口 正樹 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Gauge theory and its applications to 3 and 4-dimensional topology
(ゲージ理論とその3,4次元トポロジーへの応用について)

2020年01月30日(木)

15:45-17:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
古川 賢 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
On asymptotic behavior and maximal regularity of the Navier-Stokes equations and related problems
(ナヴィエ・ストークス方程式とそれに関連する問題に対する漸近挙動と最大正則性について)

2020年01月30日(木)

9:15-10:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 122号室
野島 遼 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
On induction for twisted representations of conformal nets
(共形ネットの捩れ表現の誘導について)

2020年01月30日(木)

12:45-14:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 122号室
坂本 龍太郎 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
A higher rank Euler system for the multiplicative group over a totally real field
(総実体上の乗法群の高階オイラー系)

2020年01月30日(木)

13:45-15:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 126号室
木下 慶紀 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Asymptotic properties of the penalized quasi-likelihood estimators and their applications
(罰則付き疑似尤度推定量の漸近的性質とその応用)

2020年01月31日(金)

9:15-10:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
茅原 涼平 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
SO(3)-invariant G2-geometry
(SO(3)-不変 G2-幾何学)

2020年01月31日(金)

10:45-12:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
石橋 典 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Geometry of cluster modular groups
(クラスターモジュラー群の幾何学)

2020年01月31日(金)

12:45-14:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
渡部 淳 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Fibred Cusp b-Pseudodifferential Operators and Its Applications
(Fibred Cusp b-擬微分作用素とその応用)

2020年01月31日(金)

14:15-15:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 118号室
田森 宥好 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Classification and construction of minimal representations
(極小表現の分類と構成)

2020年01月31日(金)

9:15-10:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 122号室
岩井 雅崇 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Studies on singular Hermitian metrics and their applications in algebraic geometry
(特異エルミート計量の研究と代数幾何学への応用)

2020年01月31日(金)

10:45-12:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 122号室
陳 韋中 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Boundedness of Weak Fano Pairs with Alpha-invariants and Volumes Bounded Below
(体積とα不変量が下に有界な弱Fano対の有界性)

2020年01月31日(金)

12:45-14:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 122号室
加藤 大輝 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Wild ramification, the nearby cycle complexes, and the characteristic cycles of ℓ-adic sheaves
(ℓ進層の暴分岐、隣接サイクル複体、特性サイクルについて)

2020年01月31日(金)

14:15-15:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 122号室
長岡 大 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Studies of compactifications of affine homology 3-cells into del Pezzo fibrations
(Del Pezzoファイブレーションへのアフィンホモロジー3-胞体のコンパクト化の研究)

2020年01月31日(金)

9:15-10:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 126号室
千葉 悠喜 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Discontinuous Galerkin method for elliptic problems
(楕円型問題に対する不連続Galerkin法)

2020年01月31日(金)

10:45-12:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 126号室
平良 晃一 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Spectral and scattering theory for generalized Schrödinger operators
(一般化シュレディンガー作用素に関するスペクトル理論と散乱理論)

2020年01月31日(金)

12:45-14:00   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 126号室
中井 拳吾 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Machine-learning Construction of a Model and Refined Regularity Criterion on Fluid Equations
(流体方程式の機械学習によるモデリングと解の正則性の判定条件)

2020年01月31日(金)

14:15-15:30   数理科学研究科棟(駒場) 126号室
鈴木 拓海 氏 (東京大学大学院数理科学研究科)
Penalized Least Squares Approximation Methods and Their Applications to Stochastic Processes
(罰則付き最小二乗近似法と確率過程への応用)